Pinehurst Realtor  Southern Pines real estate  West End homes
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About Us
    1. About
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Agent Phone
    +1(910) 725-9581
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
344 Us 15-501 HWY, Carthage, NC 28327
1/53

$445,000

$455,000

2.2%
4 Beds3 Baths2,397 SqFt

344 Us 15-501 HWY, Carthage, NC 28327

Listed by Everything Pines Partners LLC

Hive MLS / Savannah / Classic / (NCRMLS) / Cape Fear Realtors
119 Sandham CT, West End, NC 27376
1/42

$265,000

$285,000

7.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,597 SqFt

119 Sandham CT, West End, NC 27376

Listed by Choice Residential Real Estate, LLC

8 Surry Circle DR N, Pinehurst, NC 28374
1/44

$455,000

$450,000

1.1%
2 Beds2 Baths1,813 SqFt

8 Surry Circle DR N, Pinehurst, NC 28374

Listed by Coldwell Banker Advantage-Southern Pines

1408 Cooper ST, Sanford, NC 27330
1/39

$228,990

$228,990

3 Beds3 Baths1,801 SqFt

1408 Cooper ST, Sanford, NC 27330

Listed by HHHunt Homes Raleigh Durham LLC

118 Carver ST, Carthage, NC 28327
1/10

$340,445

$340,445

4 Beds3 Baths1,906 SqFt

118 Carver ST, Carthage, NC 28327

Listed by Coldwell Banker Advantage-Southern Pines

5 Pin Oak CT, Pinehurst, NC 28374
1/55

$775,000

$775,000

5 Beds4 Baths3,905 SqFt

5 Pin Oak CT, Pinehurst, NC 28374

Listed by Coldwell Banker Advantage-Southern Pines

190 Midland RD, Pinehurst, NC 28374
1/60

$2,600,000

$2,600,000

5 Beds5 Baths5,588 SqFt

190 Midland RD, Pinehurst, NC 28374

Listed by Coldwell Banker Advantage-Southern Pines

100 S Ridge ST, Southern Pines, NC 28387
1/51

$867,500

$975,000

11.0%
4 Beds4 Baths2,471 SqFt

100 S Ridge ST, Southern Pines, NC 28387

Listed by Pines Sotheby's International Realty

510 Carys LN, West End, NC 27376
1/15

$300,000

$300,000

10.51 Acres

510 Carys LN, West End, NC 27376

Listed by Formyduval Homes Real Estate, LLC

156 Shenandoah RD E, West End, NC 27376
1/52

$395,000

$395,000

3 Beds2 Baths2,502 SqFt

156 Shenandoah RD E, West End, NC 27376

Listed by Maison Realty Group

19 Chestertown DR, Pinehurst, NC 28374
1/66

$1,675,000

$1,690,000

0.9%
4 Beds5 Baths3,663 SqFt

19 Chestertown DR, Pinehurst, NC 28374

Listed by Keller Williams Pinehurst

250 Farmhouse LN, Carthage, NC 28327
1/52

$565,000

$565,000

4 Beds4 Baths3,081 SqFt

250 Farmhouse LN, Carthage, NC 28327

Listed by Everything Pines Partners LLC

18 Halkirk DR, Pinehurst, NC 28374
1/86

$660,000

$645,000

2.3%
3 Beds2 Baths2,177 SqFt

18 Halkirk DR, Pinehurst, NC 28374

Listed by Landseer Properties LLC

Lot 2 Union Church RD, Carthage, NC 28327
1/4

$150,000

$150,000

5.24 Acres

Lot 2 Union Church RD, Carthage, NC 28327

Listed by Better Homes and GardensReal Estate Lifestyle Property Partners/SP

165 Doral DR, Pinehurst, NC 28374
1/63

$520,000

$545,000

4.6%
3 Beds3 Baths2,562 SqFt

165 Doral DR, Pinehurst, NC 28374

Listed by Pines Sotheby's International Realty

35 Courtney PL, Southern Pines, NC 28387
1/52

$536,250

$550,000

2.5%
2 Beds2 Baths2,402 SqFt

35 Courtney PL, Southern Pines, NC 28387

Listed by Keller Williams Pinehurst

115 E Hedgelawn WAY, Southern Pines, NC 28387
1/52

$345,500

$368,000

6.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,647 SqFt

115 E Hedgelawn WAY, Southern Pines, NC 28387

Listed by Keller Williams Pinehurst

20 Bradley LN, Pinehurst, NC 28374
1/37

$425,000

$425,000

4 Beds2 Baths2,000 SqFt

20 Bradley LN, Pinehurst, NC 28374

Listed by Keller Williams Pinehurst

3 Gingham PL, Pinehurst, NC 28374
1/45

$465,000

$479,900

3.1%
3 Beds3 Baths2,095 SqFt

3 Gingham PL, Pinehurst, NC 28374

Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HS Pinehurst Realty Group/PH

730 W Baltimore AVE, Pinebluff, NC 28373
1/35

$366,825

$365,000

0.5%
4 Beds2 Baths1,835 SqFt

730 W Baltimore AVE, Pinebluff, NC 28373

Listed by Pineland Property Group LLC

47 Ridgeland ST, Pinehurst, NC 28374
1/8

$125,000

$125,000

0.6 Acres

47 Ridgeland ST, Pinehurst, NC 28374

Listed by Pines Sotheby's International Realty

435 W New Jersey AVE, Southern Pines, NC 28387
1/38

$385,000

$399,000

3.5%
3 Beds3 Baths1,617 SqFt

435 W New Jersey AVE, Southern Pines, NC 28387

Listed by Realty World Properties of the Pines

290 Legacy Lakes WAY, Aberdeen, NC 28315
1/50

$610,000

$625,000

2.4%
4 Beds4 Baths3,320 SqFt

290 Legacy Lakes WAY, Aberdeen, NC 28315

Listed by Everything Pines Partners LLC

254 Bay Laurel DR, Sanford, NC 27332
1/32

$348,000

$350,401

0.7%
5 Beds3 Baths2,368 SqFt

254 Bay Laurel DR, Sanford, NC 27332

Listed by D.R. Horton, Inc.

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417

SITE MAP

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      About Us
      1. About
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
      Market Snapshot
      Calculator
      Blogs
default

Gabriel Kassebaum, Realtor

Gabriel Kassebaum License ID: 331753

+1(910) 725-9581 gabrielsellsnc@gmail.com

280 Pinehurst Ave Ste 4, Southern Pines, NC 28387-7089

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

SITE MAP

      Home
      Buy